3 Current Visitors 0 Players In-Game 11 Online Servers Sign in through Steam
Hypersomnia Logo
🎉🎉🎉 YOU CAN NOW PLAY HYPERSOMNIA IN THE BROWSER!!! https://hypersomnia.io/ 🎉🎉🎉

Leaderboards

PlaceNameMMRMuSigmaWon #Lost #
1 🏆pythagoras.43.3755.5984.075451
2 🥈caki39.6644.2614.213262
3 🥉Akella25.4639.5655.64481
4<3 Sen[i]. ∞22.1136.0984.662237
5EyRaG18.3927.3392.9834037
6xxUwUxx16.7539.1777.47730
7Fractemps12.9334.3717.14720
8Hajt12.2734.6237.45140
9Nindry11.8429.5795.91374
10Reiron11.8429.5795.91374
11ori #tnd11.6733.5127.27920
12AceCrim11.0624.4924.4761013
13westmidnight10.8433.2977.48530
14Billan10.0724.8235.67642
15chico9.1731.6247.48510
16The Shovel God9.0331.7457.57120
17Mr. Pycz7.9330.5767.54931
18EvanTheCube6.6418.5363.9671116
19siela19156.5628.2137.21842
20IxLuffy6.2526.7506.83242
21terencefarella6.1929.6567.82220
22Tomeno6.1929.6567.82210
23Karolesky6.0828.6567.52431
24Moskoroso5.4225.6316.73843
25私はあなたのお母さん5.2229.2968.02610
26aman-marix5.0523.7816.24445
27DestyDe4.3727.1107.58121
28Linksaver14.3628.4608.03310
29Bill4.3628.4608.03310
30w 1 z Z a r D4.1923.8666.55731
31Stink Curd Slop Tart3.9828.7088.24410
32noly.3.7024.3976.89835
33Sam_Exite3.4427.6358.06610
34Zirkiel3.4427.6358.06610
35BlueTarg3.4427.6358.06610
36golax3.4427.6358.06610
37eclips_e3.4427.6358.06610
38mrTsoKimuchi3.4427.6358.06610
39Alpora3.4427.6358.06610
40Student Silver4ok3.4327.6218.06310
41Ne0siis3.1422.9586.60735
42Lutherata3.1435.1086.55135
43Lol Rip2.9424.6357.23112
44Saddam Hussein2.8220.5916.86403
45CoalTurtle2.6724.6377.32323
46RUN Xoxma2.5524.3517.26811
47You Mine2.0726.4358.12110
48You're Pissed Off2.0624.1978.06600
49Cerebral1.8221.2836.48735
50Gix1.8221.2836.48735
51Elron1.7526.1038.11710
52FatPigCan'tDie1.7422.7246.99512
53bbr_971.6212.8094.270818
54Random_Guy1.5324.8687.78021
55Berlagu1.3418.1315.59646
56rusleon1.0921.6146.84022
57Charles Intermarche0.9820.2876.63333
58Lait :D0.8421.1896.78334
59D3A3OW880.7911.5243.5771129
60Tensenuma0.6625.4258.25610
61Keep it 690.4522.9607.50222
62limit test0.3922.5567.38702
63neutron13310.1522.8907.58112
64Kartezjan0.0028.8137.81300
65AZRAEL-II0.0017.2517.532-11
66oleg1bagan0.0025.0008.33310
67zadupiarz-0.0023.6167.87211
68Limofeus-0.0023.6707.89001
69tblings50-0.0021.9657.32201
70PennsylvaniaDutch Space Diaspora-0.0024.1968.06601
71Slaydee-0.0021.7797.26001
72frank-0.0022.8897.63002
73Felix-0.0023.4667.82202
74IcePike227-0.0021.5077.16901
75jstet2007-0.0022.8357.61201
76barryisgod-0.0022.8357.61201
77Munchies-0.0022.8357.61201
78boxofCords-0.0022.8357.61201
79wwwwwwwwww-0.0022.6627.55402
80Motive-0.0019.6926.56402
81Greg390-0.0022.1207.37323
82Saturn-0.0023.1427.71401
83Príncipe do Ócio-0.0021.7837.26101
84Flame Legrems-0.0023.0317.67701
85xxGXTxx-0.0022.8797.62611
86Verevann-0.0020.3776.79303
87DANGERvulcan-0.0023.4467.81601
88RivenSimp-0.0024.1968.06601
89Grekont-0.0024.0488.01602
90FireStone1514-0.0017.5185.84005
91BEZERKERG2-0.0021.1697.05732
92Der Kotmensch-0.0024.7928.26401
93ART13-0.0019.5096.50314
94matthewegee-0.0021.2087.07032
95heavymissilearmourblaze-0.0023.4737.82501
96Manolo-0.0021.8357.27902
97Tachyon322-0.0022.1167.37312
98Theprob-0.0021.4407.14702
99Wronk-0.0020.9616.98802
100greydjinn-0.0020.9616.98802
101La poutre cosmique-0.0024.1948.06601
102CoolCornet-0.0024.1948.06601
103valk-0.0124.0088.00501
104mak20KeyDrop-0.0124.0088.00501
105Xrth-0.0122.8287.61201
106The Chosen One-0.0122.8287.61201
107Max111111q1-0.0119.6886.56602
108🤡-0.0121.4327.14701
109Schnibbelquick-0.0121.4327.14701
110Jabob-0.0124.2748.09401
111Solemouse-0.0124.1498.05301
112idk8983-0.0123.2307.74701
113dazapcat-0.0122.2177.40901
114Kuri-0.0123.5947.86901
115RB Gamer-0.0122.5827.53202
116Micr0byte-0.0124.1828.06601
117ГНОМ ХУЕКРАД-0.0222.4307.48301
118Darkmonkeyz-0.0322.8027.61201
119LiaoM4sta-0.0322.8027.61201
120cr4bex-0.0421.6727.23711
121ARC-0.0623.3857.81601
122Sir Choccy Milk-0.0623.3857.81601
123pomelux-0.1324.2818.13801
124.plusnone-0.1424.2698.13601
125floppabellic-0.1424.2588.13301
126colddimensions-0.1424.2588.13301
127Ecofg-0.2123.9018.03801
128Benana-0.2223.8758.03201
129AwTaS-0.2423.8058.01511
130Sizzle-0.3423.3167.88702
131Rodick-0.3521.3767.24201
132Shmaryan-0.3921.2607.21612
133peter gorfin-0.4321.2837.23703
134SpleenS-0.4422.8807.77501
135Joe Beorn-0.5123.5888.03301
136Trow-0.5123.5888.03301
137Tentale-0.6718.8446.50616
138Signa-hi'ls-los Sirola-1.1019.6606.91925
139DOCTORA-1.1328.3716.36152
140TyhrGalaree-1.9717.8776.61424
141NervzZ-1.9717.8776.61434
142Nahuel295k-2.5121.7088.07201
143web_user1-2.7819.9287.57133
144demogorgo-3.1220.3447.82201
145dent2-3.1220.3447.82201
146fleszovsky-3.1220.3447.82201
147ShyyyTurtle-3.6917.5317.07522
148maniana8411-3.7419.4817.73901
149worbat-4.0618.7707.61201
150duckie-4.0618.7707.61201
151Marf50-5.5114.8906.80015
152isakito-9.027.4016.41715
153Yol0flip-9.6310.7456.79115
154Turalon-10.219.5466.58707
155serrurerie-10.219.5466.58707
156Seacat17-10.678.7046.45803
157ibijon4-10.8212.3997.74002