3 Current Visitors 0 Players In-Game 17 Online Servers Sign in through Steam
Hypersomnia Logo
🎉🎉🎉 YOU CAN NOW PLAY HYPERSOMNIA IN THE BROWSER!!! https://hypersomnia.io/ 🎉🎉🎉

Leaderboards

PlaceNameMMRMuSigmaWon #Lost #
1 🏆Pythagoras of Samos45.2957.1893.966551
2 🥈caki39.6644.2614.213262
3 🥉Akella25.4639.5655.64481
4<3 Sen[i]. ∞22.1136.0984.662237
5EyRaG18.3927.3392.9834037
6xxUwUxx16.7539.1777.47730
7noly.15.5333.3585.94465
8Fractemps12.9334.3717.14720
9Hajt12.2734.6237.45140
10Nindry11.8429.5795.91374
11Reiron11.8429.5795.91374
12ori #tnd11.6733.5127.27920
13AceCrim11.0624.4924.4761013
14westmidnight10.8433.2977.48530
15Billan10.0724.8235.67642
16Psyhackological9.2331.6707.47930
17chico9.1731.6247.48510
18The Shovel God9.0331.7457.57120
19私はあなたのお母さん8.7632.0077.75120
20Mr. Pycz7.9330.5767.54931
21Tomeno6.7429.9447.73420
22EvanTheCube6.6418.5363.9671116
23siela19156.5628.2137.21842
24Helix6.3329.7467.80520
25IxLuffy6.2526.7506.83242
26terencefarella6.1929.6567.82220
27Karolesky6.0828.6567.52431
282355.6028.1167.50441
29Moskoroso5.4225.6316.73843
30aman-marix5.0523.7816.24445
31DestyDe4.3727.1107.58121
32Linksaver14.3628.4608.03310
33Bill4.3628.4608.03310
34w 1 z Z a r D4.1923.8666.55731
35Stink Curd Slop Tart3.9828.7088.24410
36mak20KeyDrop3.5226.7097.73111
37Sam_Exite3.4427.6358.06610
38Zirkiel3.4427.6358.06610
39BlueTarg3.4427.6358.06610
40golax3.4427.6358.06610
41eclips_e3.4427.6358.06610
42mrTsoKimuchi3.4427.6358.06610
43Alpora3.4427.6358.06610
44Student Silver4ok3.4327.6218.06310
45Ne0siis3.1422.9586.60735
46Lutherata3.1435.1086.55135
47Lol Rip2.9424.6357.23112
48Saddam Hussein2.8220.5916.86403
49CoalTurtle2.6724.6377.32323
50RUN Xoxma2.5524.3517.26811
51You Mine2.0726.4358.12110
52You're Pissed Off2.0624.1978.06600
53Cerebral1.8221.2836.48735
54Gix1.8221.2836.48735
55Locq01WIN.SKIN1.8123.2737.15611
56Elron1.7526.1038.11710
57FatPigCan'tDie1.7422.7246.99512
58bbr_971.6212.8094.270818
59Stepler1.5622.8687.10325
60Random_Guy1.5324.8687.78021
61Berlagu1.3418.1315.59646
62za1lp1.3022.7827.15934
63rusleon1.0921.6146.84022
64Charles Intermarche0.9820.2876.63333
65Lait :D0.8421.1896.78334
66D3A3OW880.7911.5243.5771129
67Tensenuma0.6625.4258.25610
68Keep it 690.4522.9607.50222
69limit test0.3922.5567.38702
70neutron13310.1522.8907.58112
71Kartezjan0.0028.8137.81300
72AZRAEL-II0.0017.2517.532-11
73oleg1bagan0.0025.0008.33310
74zadupiarz-0.0023.6167.87211
75Limofeus-0.0023.6707.89001
76tblings50-0.0021.9657.32201
77PennsylvaniaDutch Space Diaspora-0.0024.1968.06601
78Slaydee-0.0021.7797.26001
79frank-0.0022.8897.63002
80Felix-0.0023.4667.82202
81IcePike227-0.0021.5077.16901
82jstet2007-0.0022.8357.61201
83barryisgod-0.0022.8357.61201
84Munchies-0.0022.8357.61201
85boxofCords-0.0022.8357.61201
86wwwwwwwwww-0.0022.6627.55402
87Motive-0.0019.6936.56402
88Greg390-0.0022.1207.37323
89Saturn-0.0023.1427.71401
90Príncipe do Ócio-0.0021.7837.26101
91Flame Legrems-0.0023.0317.67701
92xxGXTxx-0.0022.8797.62611
93Verevann-0.0020.3776.79303
94DANGERvulcan-0.0023.4477.81601
95RivenSimp-0.0024.1968.06601
96Grekont-0.0024.0488.01602
97FireStone1514-0.0017.5195.84005
98BEZERKERG2-0.0021.1707.05732
99Der Kotmensch-0.0024.7938.26401
100ART13-0.0019.5106.50314
101matthewegee-0.0021.2097.07032
102heavymissilearmourblaze-0.0023.4747.82501
103Manolo-0.0021.8377.27902
104Tachyon322-0.0022.1187.37312
105Theprob-0.0021.4417.14702
106Wronk-0.0020.9636.98802
107greydjinn-0.0020.9636.98802
108La poutre cosmique-0.0024.1968.06601
109CoolCornet-0.0024.1968.06601
110valk-0.0024.0138.00501
111Xrth-0.0022.8347.61201
112The Chosen One-0.0022.8347.61201
113Max111111q1-0.0019.6956.56602
114🤡-0.0021.4407.14701
115Schnibbelquick-0.0021.4407.14701
116Jabob-0.0024.2818.09401
117Solemouse-0.0024.1588.05301
118idk8983-0.0023.2397.74701
119dazapcat-0.0022.2267.40901
120Kuri-0.0023.6047.86901
121RB Gamer-0.0022.5937.53202
122Micr0byte-0.0024.1948.06601
123ГНОМ ХУЕКРАД-0.0022.4457.48301
124Darkmonkeyz-0.0122.8287.61201
125LiaoM4sta-0.0122.8287.61201
126cr4bex-0.0121.7037.23711
127ARC-0.0123.4347.81601
128Sir Choccy Milk-0.0123.4347.81601
129pomelux-0.0324.3888.13801
130.plusnone-0.0324.3798.13601
131floppabellic-0.0324.3708.13301
132colddimensions-0.0324.3708.13301
133Ecofg-0.0424.0728.03801
134Walkingdude-0.0424.8978.31401
135Benana-0.0424.0528.03201
136AwTaS-0.0523.9978.01511
137Kubabinho-0.0624.6538.23801
138Sizzle-0.0723.5927.88702
139Rodick-0.0721.6557.24201
140Shmaryan-0.0821.5697.21612
141peter gorfin-0.0921.6267.23703
142SpleenS-0.0923.2357.77501
143Joe Beorn-0.1023.9978.03301
144Trow-0.1023.9978.03301
145brethrezen10-0.1124.3848.16301
146Tentale-0.1319.3846.50616
147Signa-hi'ls-los Sirola-0.2220.5376.91925
148DOCTORA-0.2318.8576.36152
149TyhrGalaree-0.3919.4496.61424
150NervzZ-0.3919.4496.61434
151humphrii-0.4323.0237.81601
152fg-federation-leader-0.4722.6597.70803
153dominik5974-0.4722.9707.81501
154Nahuel295k-0.5023.7148.07201
155web_user1-0.5622.1557.57133
156demogorgo-0.6222.8427.82201
157dent2-0.6222.8427.82201
158fleszovsky-0.6222.8427.82201
159Sierra Ghost-0.6222.8427.82201
160ShyyyTurtle-0.7420.4877.07522
161maniana8411-0.7522.4697.73901
162worbat-0.8122.0227.61201
163duckie-0.8122.0227.61201
164Маккенна Грейс ❤-0.8122.0227.61202
165Marf50-1.1019.2976.80015
166isakito-1.8017.4456.41715
167Yol0flip-1.9318.4486.79115
168Maiszon-2.0222.0808.03201
169Turalon-2.0417.7176.58707
170serrurerie-2.0417.7176.58707
171antyk-2.0819.2667.11412
172Seacat17-2.1417.1676.43604
173ibijon4-2.1621.0577.74002
174slipper-6.9612.8306.59503
175GrimReaper2I-8.6816.2888.32101